RingerdatenbankClubs

Jungo
Pascal
RS Sense
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.10.2017
61
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Gumaev Yusup  8:0
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
61
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  0:16
VT
 
4:0
30.09.2017
61
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Schwegler Mathias  0:10
SS
 
4:0
23.09.2017
61
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Sandov Dimitar  10:1
VP
 
1:3
16.09.2017
61
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  8:0
SS
 
4:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2016
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  7:0
PS
 
0:3
03.12.2016
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  0:6
PS
 
0:3
26.11.2016
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  4:2
PS
 
2:1
19.11.2016
57
G
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Leutert Nils  6:8
PS
 
1:2
12.11.2016
57
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Wild Thomas  8:6
PS
 
1:2
05.11.2016
61
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Gamma Sergio  8:2
PS
 
3:1
29.10.2016
57
F
RR BrunnenNLB  Abd al Sada Maithem  0:16
TU
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  16:0
TU
 
4:0
15.10.2016
61
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Cocervei Dumitru  4:10
VP
 
3:1
08.10.2016
61
F
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLBW  Ostertag Joseph  13:0
SS
 
4:0
01.10.2016
61
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  0:16
ST
 
4:0
24.09.2016
61
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Arzumanjan Lipo  18:2
TU
 
4:1
17.09.2016
61
G
Illarsaz-Haut-LacNLBW  Tscharner Esteban  0:16
ST
 
4:0
10.09.2016
65
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  15:0
TU
 
0:4
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.12.2015
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  22:4
TU
 
1:4
05.12.2015
57
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  4:2
PS
 
2:1
28.11.2015
61
F
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  2:8
AU
 
0:4
21.11.2015
57
F
RS KriessernNLA  Bättig Patrick  16:0
TU
 
4:0
14.11.2015
65
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Borgognon Thibald  0:16
VT
 
4:0
07.11.2015
61
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Wild Urs  6:3
PS
 
1:2
31.10.2015
65
F
RRTV WeinfeldenNLB  Müllhaupt Yves  16:0
TU
 
4:0
24.10.2015
61
F
TV UfhusenNLBW  Zimmermann Lukas  17:2
TU
 
4:1
17.10.2015
61
F
SC MartignyNLBW  Mansuev Askhab  0:16
SS
 
4:0
10.10.2015
61
F
CO DomdidierNLBW  Gomes Da Costa Benedict  0:16
ST
 
4:0
03.10.2015
61
G
TV UfhusenNLBW  Zimmermann Lukas  0:4
SS
 
4:0
26.09.2015
61
G
SC MartignyNLBW  Mansuev Askhab  0:10
VT
 
4:0
19.09.2015
61
G
CO DomdidierNLBW  Clubs  0:0
Au
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern   11
Willisau Lions   10
RS Freiamt   7
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2
RR Einsiedeln   2