RingerdatenbankClubs

Wisler
Thomas
RR Hergiswil
-
-
Schreinerlehrling
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
12.02.2011Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
20.02.2010Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
1
28.02.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
15.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
1
08.03.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
1
10.03.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
1
03.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
1
07.02.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
50
1
10.06.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
2
06.05.2017Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
59
2
30.04.2016Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
2
21.02.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
59
2
23.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
2
16.02.2008Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
2
17.03.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
55
2
24.02.2007Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
2
04.02.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
2
20.03.2004Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
50
2
16.03.2014Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
57
3
02.02.2013Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
3
28.01.2012Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
3
19.03.2011Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
3
27.03.2010Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
60
3
11.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco
55
3
04.03.2006Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
4
05.02.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
55
4
16.02.2013Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
7
14.03.2009Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
60
7
08.03.2005Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil
55
7
28.03.2015Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil
61
9
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
14.10.2017
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  5:5
PS
 
1:2
07.10.2017
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  1:3
PS
 
1:2
30.09.2017
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  4:7
PS
 
2:1
23.09.2017
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Leutert Nino  8:7
PS
 
1:2
16.09.2017
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  6:5
PS
 
2:1
02.09.2017
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  6:7
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
10.12.2016
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Laritz Dominik  12:6
PS
 
1:3
03.12.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  5:1
PS
 
2:1
26.11.2016
57
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  6:1
PS
 
3:1
19.11.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  5:6
PS
 
2:1
12.11.2016
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  0:17
TU
 
4:0
29.10.2016
57
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Imholz Stephan  17:0
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  5:0
PS
 
0:3
15.10.2016
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Bürgisser Reto  6:6
PS
 
2:1
08.10.2016
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Dähler Patrick  18:2
TU
 
4:1
01.10.2016
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Molnar Gabor  10:0
PS
 
0:3
24.09.2016
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  10:0
PS
 
0:3
10.09.2016
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  9:6
PS
 
1:2
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2015
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
12.12.2015
57
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  3:2
PS
 
1:2
05.12.2015
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Tobias  0:8
PS
 
0:3
28.11.2015
57
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wild Urs  3:6
PS
 
2:1
21.11.2015
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  16:0
TU
 
4:0
07.11.2015
61
F
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gerig Simon  5:20
TU
 
1:4
31.10.2015
61
F
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  5:2
PS
 
1:2
24.10.2015
61
F
RS FreiamtNLA  Vock Randy  13:2
PS
 
1:3
17.10.2015
65
G
RS KriessernNLA  Ghazaryan Gagik  20:2
TU
 
4:1
10.10.2015
61
G
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Schönbächler Lorenz  16:0
TU
 
4:0
03.10.2015
61
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Gamma Sven  4:0
SS
 
0:4
26.09.2015
61
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Zeder Timon  0:2
PS
 
0:2
19.09.2015
61
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Meier Joel  16:0
TU
 
4:0
05.09.2015
61
G
RS KriessernNLA  Wittenwiler Christoph  8:10
PS
 
2:1
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2017
RS Kriessern   13
Willisau Lions   12
RS Freiamt   9
RR Schattdorf   4
RR Hergiswil   2
RR Einsiedeln   2