RingerdatenbankMM-Kämpfe

Loher
David
RS Kriessern
-
-
Turniere
DatumTurnierGewichtRang
06.05.2018Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco
66
6
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
24.11.2018
65
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Marti Joel  0:7
PS
 
3:0
17.11.2018
65
F
TV UfhusenNLB  Zwyer Silvan  6:10
PS
 
1:2
03.11.2018
65
G
Team ValaisNLB  Troxler Jan  9:11
VP
 
2:1
27.10.2018
65
F
Team ValaisNLB  Sheytanov Kiril  0:15
TU
 
0:4
13.10.2018
70
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  16:0
TU
 
4:0
13.10.2018
70
G
RC Zürich1LO  Betschart Nicolas  0:0
AU
 
4:0
06.10.2018
65
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Steiger Nicolas  10:1
PS
 
1:3
29.09.2018
70
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heiniger Roger  0:16
TU
 
0:4
22.09.2018
70
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Abd al Sada Morteda  6:3
PS
 
2:1
15.09.2018
70
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Ralf  0:16
TU
 
4:0
15.09.2018
65
F
RC Oberriet-Grabs1LO  Behudi Khair Mohammad  6:12
SS
 
4:0
15.09.2018
65
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  0:16
TU
 
4:0
08.09.2018
70
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Treier Jonas  1:6
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
11.11.2017
65
G
RS FreiamtNLA  Wild Thomas  6:0
SS
 
0:4
04.11.2017
61
G
RR Hergiswil1L  Bättig Raphael  3:4
PS
 
2:1
28.10.2017
65
G
RR Hergiswil1L  Bättig Raphael  5:5
PS
 
1:2
21.10.2017
61
F
RR EinsiedelnNLA  Kälin Dany  9:0
SS
 
0:4
14.10.2017
61
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Afzali Jamil  0:0
AU
 
4:0
14.10.2017
61
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Schwyter Lukas  18:2
TU
 
4:1
07.10.2017
61
G
RC Zürich1LO  Wolf Marco  15:0
SS
 
4:0
07.10.2017
61
G
RR Tuggen1LO  Zehnder Robin  10:2
SS
 
4:0
23.09.2017
61
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Sven  16:0
TU
 
4:0
23.09.2017
61
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Ammann Daniel  0:9
Ps
 
3:0
16.09.2017
65
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Müller Beat  3:9
PS
 
1:3
16.09.2017
65
G
RC Zürich1LO  Vllasalija Rimi  10:0
SS
 
4:0
16.09.2017
61
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Epp Yannick  4:2
PS
 
2:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
05.11.2016
57
F
Willisau Lions1L  Mühlemann Pascal  4:2
SS
 
4:0
29.10.2016
57
G
Willisau Lions1L  Meier Florian  7:4
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
57
F
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bucher Alexander  0:10
SS
 
4:0
22.10.2016
57
F
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Peter  0:4
SS
 
4:0
08.10.2016
57
F
RR Tuggen1LO  Neyer Lars  10:6
PS
 
1:2
08.10.2016
57
G
RC Rapperswil-Jona1LO  Bucher Alexander  0:8
SS
 
4:0
01.10.2016
57
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Rieser Nathalie  7:8
PS
 
1:2
24.09.2016
57
G
RR Schattdorf1LO  Zberg Peter  0:6
SS
 
4:0
24.09.2016
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Moro Remo  0:4
Di
 
4:0
17.09.2016
57
G
RC Winterthur1LO  Gross Jan  0:4
SS
 
4:0
17.09.2016
57
G
RR Uzwil1LO  Zwick Janic  0:4
SS
 
4:0
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4