Einzelmeisterschaften

Müllhaupt
Yves
RRTV Weinfelden
-
-
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2018
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
17.11.2018
74
G
TV UfhusenNLB  Steinmann Dario  17:0
SS
 
4:0
03.11.2018
74
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Heiniger Roger  6:0
Au
 
4:0
27.10.2018
74
G
Team ValaisNLB  Usupov Isa  7:8
PS
 
1:2
13.10.2018
74
G
RR SchattdorfNLA  Dodos Mateo  2:10
PS
 
3:1
06.10.2018
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  8:3
PS
 
1:3
29.09.2018
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  18:1
TU
 
4:1
22.09.2018
74
G
Willisau LionsNLA  Portmann Michael  2:2
PS
 
1:2
15.09.2018
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  12:2
PS
 
3:1
08.09.2018
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Fehlmann Janis  0:16
TU
 
4:0
01.09.2018
74
G
RR HergiswilNLA  Grüter Martin  0:10
PS
 
3:0
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2017
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
18.11.2017
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Schneuwly Alex  0:16
TU
 
4:0
11.11.2017
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Schneuwly Alexander  16:0
TU
 
4:0
04.11.2017
74
F
CO DomdidierNLB  Kein Gegner / Pas du lutter  0:0
AU
 
4:0
28.10.2017
74
G
CO DomdidierNLB  Michaud Gilles  0:0
VA
 
4:0
21.10.2017
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Vetsch Andreas  0:16
TU
 
0:4
14.10.2017
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Suter Raphael  2:5
PS
 
2:1
07.10.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  10:6
PS
 
2:1
30.09.2017
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Sirenko Sergiy  6:0
PS
 
0:3
23.09.2017
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Zemp Felix  16:0
TU
 
4:0
16.09.2017
74
G
NRC ThalheimNLBO  Kirchhofer Christoph  5:10
PS
 
3:1
Mannschaftsmeisterschaftskämpfe 2016
DatumGewicht  Stilart  Mannschaft  Liga  Gegner  EPSA  ZeitMP
19.11.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Decorvet Dario  1:8
PS
 
3:1
12.11.2016
74
G
RS SenseNLB  Sperisen Pascal  6:6
SS
 
0:4
05.11.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Darbellay Tanguy  8:1
VT
 
0:4
29.10.2016
74
G
SC MartignyNLB  Martinetti Ryan  18:2
TU
 
4:1
22.10.2016
74
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Florian  0:8
SS
 
4:0
15.10.2016
74
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  2:17
TU
 
1:4
08.10.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  9:4
PS
 
1:3
01.10.2016
70
G
TV UfhusenNLBO  Bernet Nino  16:0
TU
 
4:0
24.09.2016
70
G
RC Oberriet-GrabsNLBO  Freuler Flavio  4:0
SS
 
0:4
17.09.2016
74
G
RR BrunnenNLBO  Fuchs Sämi  0:5
PS
 
0:3
Tabelle
Swiss WINFORCE League 2018
Willisau Lions10    16
RS Freiamt10    15
RS Kriessern10    11
RR Einsiedeln10    10
RR Hergiswil10    4
RR Schattdorf10    4