Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
Datum | Heimclub | Gastclub | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02. September 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RS Freiamt | 12:26 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
02. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 20:16 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
02. September 2023 Sporthalle BBZ, Schlossstrasse, 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RR Schattdorf | 22:12 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
09. September 2023 Unterdorfstr. 7, 9472 Grabs, Sporthalle Unterdorf | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RR Einsiedeln | 13:26 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
09. September 2023 Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand AG, Sporthalle Merenschwand | RS Freiamt | RR Schattdorf | 25:14 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
09. September 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RS Kriessern | 23:13 Alois Fässler |
Details | ||
16. September 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RC Willisau Lions | 16:22 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
16. September 2023 Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand AG, Sporthalle Merenschwand | RS Freiamt | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 26:10 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
16. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RR Schattdorf | 19:15 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
23. September 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RR Einsiedeln | 13:19 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
23. September 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RS Freiamt | 14:24 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
23. September 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 27:8 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
30. September 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RS Kriessern | 11:27 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
30. September 2023 Zürichstrasse 6, 5634 Merenschwand AG, Sporthalle Merenschwand | RS Freiamt | RC Willisau Lions | 17:19 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
30. September 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RR Schattdorf | 18:17 Patrick Dähler |
Details | ||
07. Oktober 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RR Einsiedeln | 25:14 Robin Mamie |
Details | ||
07. Oktober 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RS Kriessern | 12:26 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
07. Oktober 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RC Willisau Lions | 18:18 Patrick Dähler |
Details | ||
14. Oktober 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 27:10 Alois Fässler |
Details | ||
14. Oktober 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RS Freiamt | 6:32 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
14. Oktober 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RC Willisau Lions | 19:19 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
28. Oktober 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RR Einsiedeln | 27:10 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
28. Oktober 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RS Freiamt | 9:29 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
28. Oktober 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RS Kriessern | 20:19 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
04. November 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RR Schattdorf | 24:16 Peter Vetsch |
Details | ||
04. November 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RS Kriessern | 23:12 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
04. November 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RC Willisau Lions | 0:40 Patrick Dähler |
Details | ||
11. November 2023 Kirchweg, 9451 Kriessern, Mehrzweckhalle Kriessern | RS Kriessern | RR Einsiedeln | 25:11 Thomas Murer |
Details | ||
11. November 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RS Freiamt | 17:17 Alois Fässler |
Details | ||
11. November 2023 Isenringenweg 12, 6375 Beckenried, Turnhalle Isenringen | RR Schattdorf | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 25:12 Sven Ewert |
Details | ||
18. November 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RC Willisau Lions | 17:21 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
18. November 2023 Neugutstrasse 2, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RS Kriessern | RS Freiamt | 21:14 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
25. November 2023 Schlossstrasse, 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RR Einsiedeln | 20:18 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
25. November 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RS Kriessern | 17:14 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
02. Dezember 2023 Aegetenstrasse 60, 9443 Widnau, Sportzentrum Widnau | RS Kriessern | RC Willisau Lions | 17:16 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
03. Dezember 2023 Etzelstrasse 1, 8840 Einsiedeln, Sporthalle Brüel | RR Einsiedeln | RS Freiamt | 15:19 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
03. Dezember 2023 Neugutstrasse, 9463 Oberriet, Sporthalle Bildstöckli | RC Oberriet-Grabs | RRTV Weinfelden | 24:15 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
09. Dezember 2023 6130 Willisau, Sporthalle BBZ | RC Willisau Lions | RS Kriessern | 14:21 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details | ||
10. Dezember 2023 Talstrasse, 5630 Muri AG, Sporthalle Bachmatten | RS Freiamt | RR Einsiedeln | 17:22 Kilian Motzer |
Details | ||
10. Dezember 2023 Lauligstrasse 14, 8570 Weinfelden, Güttingersreuti Sportanlage | RRTV Weinfelden | RC Oberriet-Grabs | 6:33 Jean-Claude Zimmermann |
Details |